Adnkronos
(none)

Girone A

27^ Giornata 17/03 - 27/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/03 14:30 16Borgaro Torinese Borgaro Torinese 1-1 Sestri Levante Sestri Levante10
Domenica 17/03 14:30 6Chieri Chieri 3-3 Lecco Lecco1
Domenica 17/03 14:30 9Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese 3-0 Casale Casale7
Domenica 17/03 14:30 17Stresa Stresa 2-0 Milano City Milano City14
Domenica 17/03 15:00 12Fezzanese Fezzanese 2-1 Inveruno Inveruno5
Domenica 17/03 15:00 8Lavagnese Lavagnese 2-1 Borgosesia Borgosesia13
Domenica 17/03 15:00 2Unione Sanremo U.Sanremo 0-0 Ligorna Ligorna 19224
Mercoledì 27/03 14:30 18Pro Dronero Pro Dronero - Arconatese Arconatese15
Mercoledì 27/03 14:30 3Savona Savona - Bra Bra11

Girone B

27^ Giornata 17/03 - 27/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/03 14:30 17Ambrosiana Ambrosiana 0-3 Villafranca Villafranca12
Domenica 17/03 14:30 16Ciserano Ciserano 0-3 Pontisola Pontisola6
Domenica 17/03 14:30 2Como Como 0-0 Seregno Seregno9
Domenica 17/03 14:30 15Legnago Legnago 0-2 Rezzato Rezzato3
Domenica 17/03 14:30 1Mantova Mantova 2-1 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto4
Domenica 17/03 14:30 18Olginatese Olginatese 0-0 D.Boario Darfo Boario13
Domenica 17/03 14:30 14Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate 1-1 Sondrio Sondrio8
Domenica 17/03 14:30 10Villa D'Alme' Valbrembana V.D'Alme' 1-2 Caravaggio Caravaggio11
Mercoledì 27/03 20:00 7Virtus Bergamo V.Bergamo - Caronnese Caronnese5

Girone C

27^ Giornata 17/03 - 17/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/03 14:30 1Adriese Adriese 3-0 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane10
Domenica 17/03 14:30 2Arzignanochiampo Arzignanochiampo 3-2 Belluno Belluno12
Domenica 17/03 14:30 8Chions Chions 1-3 D.Rovigo Delta Rovigo6
Domenica 17/03 14:30 16Clodiense Clodiense 1-0 Cartigliano Cartigliano11
Domenica 17/03 14:30 7Este Este 0-0 Sandona' Sandona'13
Domenica 17/03 14:30 15Levico Terme Levico T. 1-2 Trento Trento17
Domenica 17/03 14:30 9Montebelluna Montebelluna 1-0 Tamai Tamai18
Domenica 17/03 14:30 14St. Georgen St. Georgen 1-2 Campodarsego Campodarsego4
Domenica 17/03 14:30 3Union Feltre U.Feltre 3-0 V.Bolzano Virtus Bolzano5

Girone D

27^ Giornata 17/03 - 27/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/03 14:30 9Adrense 1909 Adrense 2-2 Crema Crema6
Domenica 17/03 14:30 13Calvina Calvina 2-0 Pavia Pavia14
Domenica 17/03 14:30 8Lentigione Lentigione 0-0 Axys Zola Axys Zola16
Domenica 17/03 14:30 10Mezzolara Mezzolara 1-2 Reggio Audace Reggio Audace3
Domenica 17/03 14:30 2Modena Modena 0-1 Classe Classe17
Domenica 17/03 14:30 15San Marino S.Marino 0-1 Fanfulla Fanfulla5
Domenica 17/03 14:30 11Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi 0-2 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola4
Domenica 17/03 14:30 7Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 2-1 Oltrepovoghera Oltrepovoghera18
Mercoledì 20/03 14:30 1Pergolettese Pergolettese 4-1 Ciliverghe M. Ciliverghe Mazzano12

Girone E

31^ Giornata 17/03 - 27/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/03 14:30 13Aglianese Aglianese 2-1 Ghivizzano Ghivizzano Borgomozzano5
Domenica 17/03 14:30 1Pianese Pianese 2-0 Scandicci Scandicci15
Domenica 17/03 14:30 2Ponsacco Ponsacco 1-1 Cannara Cannara11
Domenica 17/03 14:30 9Prato Prato 1-0 Seravezza Seravezza4
Domenica 17/03 14:30 17Real Forte Querceta Rf Querceta 2-0 Viareggio Viareggio16
Domenica 17/03 14:30 3San Donato Tavarnelle S.Donato Tavernelle 2-0 Massese Massese20
Domenica 17/03 14:30 18Sangimignano Sangimignano 0-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio7
Domenica 17/03 14:30 12Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 0-0 Montevarchi Montevarchi6
Domenica 17/03 14:30 10Trestina Trestina 2-0 Sinalunghese Sinalunghese19
Mercoledì 27/03 14:30 14Bastia Umbra Bastia Umbra - Gavorrano Gavorrano8

Girone F

31^ Giornata 16/03 - 18/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 16/03 14:30 3Recanatese Recanatese 3-0 Castelfidardo Castelfidardo20
Domenica 17/03 14:30 9Campobasso Campobasso 3-0 Vastese Vastese14
Domenica 17/03 14:30 17Forli' Forli' 3-2 Avezzano Avezzano16
Domenica 17/03 14:30 6Francavilla Al Mare Francavilla Al Mare 0-0 Matelica Matelica2
Domenica 17/03 14:30 18Isernia Isernia 1-0 Montegiorgese Montegiorgese8
Domenica 17/03 14:30 12Jesina Jesina 1-0 Real Giulianova Real Giulianova13
Domenica 17/03 14:30 5Pineto Pineto 0-0 S.N. Notaresco San Nicolo' Notaresco4
Domenica 17/03 14:30 7Sangiustese Sangiustese 1-2 Sammaurese Sammaurese10
Domenica 17/03 14:30 15Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 1-0 Agnonese Olympia Agnonese19
Lunedì 18/03 20:30 11Savignanese Savignanese 1-1 Rc Cesena Rc Cesena1

Girone G

31^ Giornata 17/03 - 27/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/03 14:30 15Anagni Anagni 0-1 Vis Artena Vis Artena9
Domenica 17/03 14:30 20Anzio Lavinio Anzio Lavinio 0-0 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare14
Domenica 17/03 14:30 12Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia Civ. 1-1 Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari4
Domenica 17/03 14:30 18Ladispoli Ladispoli 0-0 Budoni Budoni13
Domenica 17/03 14:30 1Lanusei Lanusei 3-1 Monterosi Monterosi6
Domenica 17/03 14:30 11Latina Latina 2-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma19
Domenica 17/03 14:30 10Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 2-1 Castiadas Castiadas17
Domenica 17/03 14:30 16Torres Torres 1-4 Cassino Cassino5
Mercoledì 27/03 14:30 8Albalonga Albalonga - Trastevere Trastevere2
Mercoledì 27/03 14:30 3Avellino Avellino - Aprilia Aprilia7

Girone H

27^ Giornata 17/03 - 27/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/03 14:30 9Francavilla Sinni Fr. Sinni 3-0 Granata Granata18
Domenica 17/03 15:00 2Cerignola Cerignola 3-1 Fasano Fasano8
Domenica 17/03 15:00 15Citta' Di Gragnano C.Gragnano 1-2 Nola Nola14
Domenica 17/03 15:00 6Savoia Savoia 3-2 Sarnese Sarnese16
Domenica 17/03 15:00 12Sorrento Sorrento 2-1 Nardo' Nardo'13
Domenica 17/03 15:00 3Taranto Taranto 2-0 Team Altamura Team Altamura7
Domenica 17/03 17:00 4Bitonto Bitonto 1-0 F.Andria Fidelis Andria5
Mercoledì 20/03 15:00 1Az Picerno Az Picerno 2-1 Gelbison Gelbison Cilentovallo11
Mercoledì 27/03 14:30 17Pomigliano Pomigliano - Gravina Gravina10

Girone I

27^ Giornata 17/03 - 27/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/03 14:30 1Bari Bari 3-1 Castrovillari Castrovillari8
Domenica 17/03 14:30 7Cittanovese Cittanovese 2-2 Locri Locri16
Domenica 17/03 14:30 12Messina Messina 0-0 C.Messina Citta' Di Messina14
Domenica 17/03 14:30 13Roccella Roccella 3-1 Portici Portici6
Domenica 17/03 15:00 3Marsala Marsala 1-0 Acireale Acireale4
Domenica 17/03 15:00 17Rotonda Rotonda 2-0 Palmese Palmese11
Domenica 17/03 15:00 15Sancataldese Sancataldese 1-3 Gela Gela5
Domenica 17/03 15:00 2Turris Turris 3-0 Igea Virtus Igea Virtus18
Mercoledì 27/03 14:30 9Troina Troina - Nocerina Nocerina10