Adnkronos
(none)

Girone A

38^ Giornata 04/05 - 05/05

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 04/05 16:30 10Alessandria Alessandria 3-0 Albissola Albissola17 Maranesi
Sabato 04/05 16:30 18Cuneo Cuneo 0-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria8 Zingarelli
Sabato 04/05 16:30 16Gozzano Gozzano 1-3 Arzachena Arzachena14 Kumara
Sabato 04/05 16:30 19Lucchese Lucchese 1-0 Pontedera Pontedera11 De Santis
Sabato 04/05 16:30 13Olbia Olbia 1-0 P.Vercelli Pro Vercelli5 Fiero
Sabato 04/05 16:30 3Pisa Pisa 3-0 Novara Novara9 De Angeli
Sabato 04/05 16:30 15Pistoiese Pistoiese 0-3 Arezzo Arezzo4 Pascarella
Sabato 04/05 16:30 20Pro Piacenza P.Piacenza 0-3 (tav) Juve U23 Juventus U2312
Sabato 04/05 16:30 6Robur Siena R.Siena 2-0 Piacenza Piacenza2 Camplone
Sabato 04/05 16:30 1Virtus Entella Entella 1-0 Carrarese Carrarese7 Amabile

Girone B

38^ Giornata 05/05 - 05/05

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 05/05 15:00 13Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 0-1 Lr Vicenza Lr Vicenza8 Arace
Domenica 05/05 15:00 20Fano Fano 1-0 Triestina Triestina2 Miele
Domenica 05/05 15:00 4Feralpi Salo' Feralpisalo' 2-2 Pordenone Pordenone1 Marotta
Domenica 05/05 15:00 10Fermana Fermana 1-3 Samb Sambenedettese9 Longo
Domenica 05/05 15:00 16Giana Erminio Giana 3-3 V.Pesaro Vis Pesaro15 Petrella
Domenica 05/05 15:00 12Gubbio Gubbio 1-0 V. Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona19 Carella
Domenica 05/05 15:00 7Ravenna Ravenna 3-3 Imolese Imolese3 Cipriani
Domenica 05/05 15:00 18Rimini Rimini 0-0 Renate Renate17 Marchetti
Domenica 05/05 15:00 6Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-3 Monza Monza5 Rossetti
Domenica 05/05 15:00 14Teramo Teramo 0-0 Ternana U. Ternana11 Lorenzin

Girone C

38^ Giornata 05/05 - 05/05

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 05/05 18:30 17Bisceglie Bisceglie 4-3 Cavese Cavese11 Feliciani
Domenica 05/05 18:30 4Catania Catania 1-1 Rieti Rieti15 Carrione
Domenica 05/05 18:30 3Catanzaro Catanzaro 6-3 Trapani Trapani2 Paterna
Domenica 05/05 18:30 1Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 V.Francavil. Virtus Francavilla6 Moriconi
Domenica 05/05 18:30 8Monopoli Monopoli 4-1 Siracusa Siracusa16 Curti
Domenica 05/05 18:30 18Paganese Paganese 1-0 Viterbese Viterbese Castrense12 Ricci
Domenica 05/05 18:30 5Potenza Potenza 1-0 Vibonese Vibonese13 Giordano
Domenica 05/05 18:30 7Reggina Reggina 3-0 (tav) Matera Matera19
Domenica 05/05 18:30 14Sicula Leonzio Sicula L. 0-3 Casertana Casertana9 Fontani
Riposa: Rende