Adnkronos
(none)

Girone A

20^ Giornata 20/01 - 20/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 20/01 14:30 15Arconatese Arconatese 1-1 Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese8
Domenica 20/01 14:30 18Borgaro Torinese Borgaro Torinese 2-1 Pro Dronero Pro Dronero17
Domenica 20/01 14:30 10Bra Bra 1-2 Borgosesia Borgosesia11
Domenica 20/01 14:30 1Lecco Lecco 1-1 Casale Casale3
Domenica 20/01 14:30 5Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 3-0 Inveruno Inveruno7
Domenica 20/01 14:30 14Milano City Milano City 1-1 Fezzanese Fezzanese12
Domenica 20/01 14:30 13Sestri Levante Sestri Levante 3-3 Lavagnese Lavagnese9
Domenica 20/01 14:30 16Stresa Stresa 0-2 Chieri Chieri6
Domenica 20/01 15:00 2Unione Sanremo U.Sanremo 2-0 Savona Savona4

Girone B

20^ Giornata 20/01 - 20/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 20/01 14:30 12Caravaggio Caravaggio 1-2 D.Boario Darfo Boario11
Domenica 20/01 14:30 2Como Como 1-1 Olginatese Olginatese18
Domenica 20/01 14:30 14Legnago Legnago 1-0 Ambrosiana Ambrosiana16
Domenica 20/01 14:30 1Mantova Mantova 1-0 Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate17
Domenica 20/01 14:30 8Pontisola Pontisola 1-1 V.Bergamo Virtus Bergamo6
Domenica 20/01 14:30 3Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2-2 Caronnese Caronnese5
Domenica 20/01 14:30 4Rezzato Rezzato 3-1 Sondrio Sondrio9
Domenica 20/01 14:30 10Seregno Seregno 1-0 Villafranca Villafranca15
Domenica 20/01 14:30 7Villa D'Alme' Valbrembana V.D'Alme' 0-0 Ciserano Ciserano13

Girone C

20^ Giornata 20/01 - 20/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 20/01 14:30 3Arzignanochiampo Arzignanochiampo 2-0 Levico T. Levico Terme15
Domenica 20/01 14:30 13Belluno Belluno 0-2 D.Rovigo Delta Rovigo5
Domenica 20/01 14:30 2Campodarsego Campodarsego 2-0 Este Este7
Domenica 20/01 14:30 11Cartigliano Cartigliano 1-1 V.Bolzano Virtus Bolzano8
Domenica 20/01 14:30 17Clodiense Clodiense 2-1 Sandona' Sandona'12
Domenica 20/01 14:30 9Montebelluna Montebelluna 1-1 U.Feltre Union Feltre4
Domenica 20/01 14:30 14St. Georgen St. Georgen 1-0 Adriese Adriese1
Domenica 20/01 14:30 18Tamai Tamai 0-2 Chions Chions6
Domenica 20/01 14:30 16Trento Trento 3-2 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane10

Girone D

20^ Giornata 20/01 - 20/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 20/01 14:30 14Axys Zola Axys Zola 3-3 Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi13
Domenica 20/01 14:30 15Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe M. 1-0 Calvina Calvina16
Domenica 20/01 14:30 7Crema Crema 2-1 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola6
Domenica 20/01 14:30 5Fanfulla Fanfulla 4-3 Pavia Pavia8
Domenica 20/01 14:30 11Lentigione Lentigione 1-3 Pergolettese Pergolettese1
Domenica 20/01 14:30 9Mezzolara Mezzolara 2-3 Adrense Adrense 190912
Domenica 20/01 14:30 17Oltrepovoghera Oltrepovoghera 0-2 Modena Modena2
Domenica 20/01 14:30 3Reggio Audace Reggio Audace 1-0 Classe Classe18
Domenica 20/01 14:30 4Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 1-1 S.Marino San Marino10

Girone E

23^ Giornata 20/01 - 20/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 20/01 14:30 12Cannara Cannara 0-1 Gavorrano Gavorrano10
Domenica 20/01 14:30 2Ponsacco Ponsacco 2-1 Scandicci Scandicci18
Domenica 20/01 14:30 13Prato Prato 1-0 Bastia Umbra Bastia Umbra15
Domenica 20/01 14:30 6San Donato Tavarnelle S.Donato Tavernelle 2-1 Rf Querceta Real Forte Querceta14
Domenica 20/01 14:30 19Sangimignano Sangimignano 2-1 Massese Massese20
Domenica 20/01 14:30 9Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1-0 Aglianese Aglianese17
Domenica 20/01 14:30 5Seravezza Seravezza 3-1 Montevarchi Montevarchi7
Domenica 20/01 14:30 16Sinalunghese Sinalunghese 1-2 Viareggio Viareggio11
Domenica 20/01 14:30 8Trestina Trestina 0-2 Pianese Pianese4
Domenica 20/01 14:30 3Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-0 Ghivizzano Ghivizzano Borgomozzano1

Girone F

23^ Giornata 20/01 - 20/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 20/01 14:30 17Avezzano Avezzano 1-2 Real Giulianova Real Giulianova12
Domenica 20/01 14:30 15Forli' Forli' 1-2 Campobasso Campobasso10
Domenica 20/01 14:30 7Francavilla Al Mare Francavilla Al Mare 2-1 Vastese Vastese13
Domenica 20/01 14:30 14Jesina Jesina 0-0 S.N. Notaresco San Nicolo' Notaresco3
Domenica 20/01 14:30 2Matelica Matelica 5-0 Montegiorgese Montegiorgese8
Domenica 20/01 14:30 19Olympia Agnonese Agnonese 0-0 Castelfidardo Castelfidardo20
Domenica 20/01 14:30 5Recanatese Recanatese 2-2 Savignanese Savignanese11
Domenica 20/01 14:30 9Sammaurese Sammaurese 0-2 Rc Cesena Rc Cesena1
Domenica 20/01 14:30 4Sangiustese Sangiustese 1-1 Pineto Pineto6
Domenica 20/01 14:30 18Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 1-2 Isernia Isernia16

Girone G

23^ Giornata 20/01 - 21/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 20/01 14:00 19Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2-0 Castiadas Castiadas18
Domenica 20/01 14:30 6Albalonga Albalonga 1-4 Lanusei Lanusei1
Domenica 20/01 14:30 13Anagni Anagni 1-1 Avellino Avellino4
Domenica 20/01 14:30 20Anzio Lavinio Anzio Lavinio 3-0 Sff Atletico Sff Atletico7
Domenica 20/01 14:30 16Ladispoli Ladispoli 0-2 Flaminia Civ. Flaminia Civitacastellana12
Domenica 20/01 14:30 11Latina Latina 0-0 Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari3
Domenica 20/01 14:30 14Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 2-0 Cassino Cassino8
Domenica 20/01 14:30 17Torres Torres 0-1 Monterosi Monterosi5
Domenica 20/01 14:30 2Trastevere Trastevere 4-2 Vis Artena Vis Artena10
Lunedì 21/01 14:30 15Budoni Budoni - Aprilia Aprilia9

Girone H

20^ Giornata 20/01 - 20/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 20/01 14:30 14Citta' Di Gragnano C.Gragnano 0-2 Taranto Taranto3
Domenica 20/01 14:30 8Fasano Fasano 1-2 Az Picerno Az Picerno1
Domenica 20/01 14:30 12Nola Nola 1-2 Sorrento Sorrento15
Domenica 20/01 14:30 16Sarnese Sarnese 1-0 Nardo' Nardo'11
Domenica 20/01 14:30 4Team Altamura Team Altamura 2-0 Granata Granata18
Domenica 20/01 15:00 2Cerignola Cerignola 2-1 Bitonto Bitonto7
Domenica 20/01 15:00 5Fidelis Andria F.Andria 1-0 Fr. Sinni Francavilla Sinni9
Domenica 20/01 15:00 13Gravina Gravina 2-2 Gelbison Gelbison Cilentovallo10
Domenica 20/01 15:00 6Savoia Savoia 1-0 Pomigliano Pomigliano17

Girone I

20^ Giornata 19/01 - 20/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 19/01 14:30 17Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0-2 Palmese Palmese7
Sabato 19/01 15:00 10Acireale Acireale 2-0 Rotonda Rotonda18
Domenica 20/01 14:30 4Castrovillari Castrovillari 2-1 Troina Troina11
Domenica 20/01 14:30 14Citta' Di Messina C.Messina 0-1 Nocerina Nocerina8
Domenica 20/01 14:30 5Cittanovese Cittanovese 3-2 Bari Bari1
Domenica 20/01 14:30 9Gela Gela 1-2 Portici Portici6
Domenica 20/01 14:30 12Locri Locri 1-0 Roccella Roccella15
Domenica 20/01 14:30 3Marsala Marsala 1-1 Messina Messina16
Domenica 20/01 14:30 2Turris Turris 2-0 Sancataldese Sancataldese13