Adnkronos
(none)

Girone A

36^ Giornata 22/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 22/04 15:00 10Borgaro Torinese Borgaro Torinese 1-0 Borgosesia Borgosesia9
Domenica 22/04 15:00 8Bra Bra 0-2 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto5
Domenica 22/04 15:00 16Casale Casale 2-1 Pavia Pavia13
Domenica 22/04 15:00 4Chieri Chieri 3-2 Seregno Seregno17
Domenica 22/04 15:00 6Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese 2-1 Varesina Varesina18
Domenica 22/04 15:00 1Gozzano Gozzano 6-1 Derthona Derthona19
Domenica 22/04 15:00 7Inveruno Inveruno 0-0 Caronnese Caronnese3
Domenica 22/04 15:00 14Olginatese Olginatese 1-5 Como Como2
Domenica 22/04 15:00 12Oltrepovoghera Oltrepovoghera 1-1 Arconatese Arconatese11
Domenica 22/04 15:00 15Varese Varese 2-0 Castellazzo Bormida Castellazzo Bormida20

Girone B

36^ Giornata 22/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 22/04 15:00 9Caravaggio Caravaggio 0-2 Ciserano Ciserano16
Domenica 22/04 15:00 8Crema Crema 2-0 Trento Trento15
Domenica 22/04 15:00 17Dro Us Dro 0-4 Pergolettese Pergolettese4
Domenica 22/04 15:00 18Grumellese Grumellese 2-2 Ciliverghe M. Ciliverghe Mazzano10
Domenica 22/04 15:00 3Pontisola Pontisola 2-2 Bustese Bustese11
Domenica 22/04 15:00 2Pro Patria Pro Patria 5-1 Levico T. Levico Terme12
Domenica 22/04 15:00 1Rezzato Rezzato 1-1 Lecco Lecco7
Domenica 22/04 15:00 19Romanese Romanese 0-3 D.Boario Darfo Boario5
Domenica 22/04 15:00 6Virtus Bergamo V.Bergamo 2-3 Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate13
Riposa: Lumezzane

Girone C

32^ Giornata 21/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 21/04 15:00 18Abano Terme Abano T. 1-2 Montebelluna Montebelluna15
Domenica 22/04 15:00 3Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 2-2 Este Este5
Domenica 22/04 15:00 7Belluno Belluno 0-1 Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona1
Domenica 22/04 15:00 17Calvi Noale Calvi Noale 0-4 Adriese Adriese6
Domenica 22/04 15:00 2Campodarsego Campodarsego 1-2 Tamai Tamai14
Domenica 22/04 15:00 10Delta Rovigo D.Rovigo 1-0 Ambrosiana Ambrosiana13
Domenica 22/04 15:00 9Legnago Legnago 2-2 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane11
Domenica 22/04 15:00 16Liventina Liventina 1-2 Clodiense Clodiense12
Domenica 22/04 15:00 4Mantova Mantova 1-0 U.Feltre Union Feltre8

Girone D

36^ Giornata 22/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 22/04 15:00 20Colligiana Colligiana 0-2 Forli' Forli'3
Domenica 22/04 15:00 2Imolese Imolese 2-1 Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi13
Domenica 22/04 15:00 9Lentigione Lentigione 4-0 Villabiagio Villabiagio8
Domenica 22/04 15:00 16Mezzolara Mezzolara 1-3 Castelvetro Castelvetro17
Domenica 22/04 15:00 7Montevarchi Montevarchi 1-0 Rimini Rimini1
Domenica 22/04 15:00 11Romagna Centro Romagna C. 0-2 Pianese Pianese6
Domenica 22/04 15:00 19Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 0-0 Correggese Correggese18
Domenica 22/04 15:00 15Trestina Trestina 1-0 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola4
Domenica 22/04 15:00 14Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-2 Sammaurese Sammaurese10
Domenica 22/04 15:00 12Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 2-3 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese5

Girone E

32^ Giornata 22/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 22/04 15:00 17Argentina Taggia Argentina Taggia 1-3 Rf Querceta Real Forte Querceta4
Domenica 22/04 15:00 15Finale Ligure Finale Ligure 1-3 Albissola Albissola1
Domenica 22/04 15:00 10Ghivizzano Borgomozzano Ghivizzano Borgomozzano 0-0 Ligorna Ligorna 192211
Domenica 22/04 15:00 12Lavagnese Lavagnese 0-1 S.Donato Tavernelle San Donato Tavarnelle9
Domenica 22/04 15:00 6Massese Massese 1-0 Sestri Levante Sestri Levante13
Domenica 22/04 15:00 3Ponsacco Ponsacco 1-2 Viareggio Viareggio5
Domenica 22/04 15:00 14Rignanese Rignanese 1-0 Valdinievole Valdinievole Montecatini18
Domenica 22/04 15:00 7Savona Savona 0-1 Scandicci Scandicci16
Domenica 22/04 15:00 8Seravezza Seravezza 1-2 U.Sanremo Unione Sanremo2

Girone F

32^ Giornata 21/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 21/04 15:00 12Campobasso Campobasso 1-0 Vastese Vastese6
Domenica 22/04 15:00 3Avezzano Avezzano 2-0 San Marino San Marino7
Domenica 22/04 15:00 10Castelfidardo Castelfidardo 1-1 Jesina Jesina15
Domenica 22/04 15:00 17Fabriano Cerreto Fabriano Cerreto 1-3 Sangiustese Sangiustese8
Domenica 22/04 15:00 9Francavilla Al Mare Francavilla Al Mare 0-2 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro1
Domenica 22/04 15:00 5L'Aquila L'Aquila 1-3 Pineto Pineto4
Domenica 22/04 15:00 13Olympia Agnonese Agnonese 6-0 Monticelli Monticelli16
Domenica 22/04 15:00 11Recanatese Recanatese 2-1 Matelica Matelica2
Domenica 22/04 15:00 14San Nicolo' Teramo S.Nicolo' Teramo 3-0 Nerostellati 1910 Nerostellati 191018

Girone G

32^ Giornata 22/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 22/04 15:00 17Anzio Lavinio Anzio Lavinio 2-1 Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari12
Domenica 22/04 15:00 7Aprilia Aprilia 2-1 Flaminia Civ. Flaminia Civitacastellana13
Domenica 22/04 15:00 11Budoni Budoni 0-1 Rieti Rieti1
Domenica 22/04 15:00 14Lanusei Lanusei 2-0 Tortoli' Tortoli'16
Domenica 22/04 15:00 8Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 5-0 S.Teodoro San Teodoro18
Domenica 22/04 15:00 9Monterosi Monterosi 4-1 Cassino Cassino6
Domenica 22/04 15:00 15Nuorese Nuorese 3-2 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare10
Domenica 22/04 15:00 3Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 1-1 Albalonga Albalonga2
Domenica 22/04 15:00 4Trastevere Trastevere 3-0 Latina Latina5

Girone H

32^ Giornata 18/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Mercoledì 18/04 20:30 7Gravina Gravina 2-0 Team Altamura Team Altamura4
Domenica 22/04 15:00 6Az Picerno Az Picerno 4-2 Aversa Aversa Normanna16
Domenica 22/04 15:00 11Citta' Di Gragnano C.Gragnano 1-2 Cavese Cavese2
Domenica 22/04 15:00 9Francavilla Sinni Fr. Sinni 4-2 Cerignola Cerignola5
Domenica 22/04 15:00 13Frattese Frattese 1-0 Pomigliano Pomigliano14
Domenica 22/04 15:00 8Nardo' Nardo' 1-0 Potenza Potenza1
Domenica 22/04 15:00 15San Severo San Severo 3-0 Sarnese Sarnese12
Domenica 22/04 15:00 18Sporting Fulgor Molfetta Sporting F.Molfetta 1-1 Turris Turris10
Domenica 22/04 15:00 3Taranto Taranto 8-1 Manfredonia Manfredonia17

Girone I

32^ Giornata 22/04 - 22/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 22/04 15:00 6Citta' Di Gela Gela 0-0 Cittanovese Cittanovese11
Domenica 22/04 15:00 15Ebolitana Ebolitana 1-3 Vibonese Vibonese1
Domenica 22/04 15:00 18Isola Capo Rizzuto Isola C.R. 1-4 Roccella Roccella13
Domenica 22/04 15:00 3Nocerina Nocerina 0-0 Gelbison Gelbison Cilentovallo9
Domenica 22/04 15:00 17Paceco Paceco 1-2 Troina Troina2
Domenica 22/04 15:00 14Palmese Palmese 1-2 Ercolanese Ercolanese4
Domenica 22/04 15:00 12Portici Portici 4-4 Acireale Acireale8
Domenica 22/04 15:00 10Sancataldese Sancataldese 1-2 Messina Messina7
Domenica 22/04 15:00 16Sport Club Palazzolo Sc Palazzolo 0-1 Igea Virtus Igea Virtus5