Adnkronos
(none)

Girone A

28^ Giornata 25/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 25/03 14:30 2Chieri Chieri - Borgosesia Borgosesia7
Domenica 26/03 15:00 10Bra Bra - Bustese Bustese17
Domenica 26/03 15:00 9Casale Casale - Caronnese Caronnese4
Domenica 26/03 15:00 8Gozzano Gozzano - Cuneo Cuneo1
Domenica 26/03 15:00 18Legnano Legnano - Oltrepovoghera Oltrepovoghera12
Domenica 26/03 15:00 5Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Varese Varese6
Domenica 26/03 15:00 16Pro Settimo Eureka Pro Settimo - Pinerolo Pinerolo15
Domenica 26/03 15:00 13Varesina Varesina - Inveruno Inveruno3
Domenica 26/03 15:00 14Verbania Verbania - Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese11

Girone B

28^ Giornata 25/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 25/03 15:00 6Darfo Boario D.Boario - Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano2
Domenica 26/03 15:00 18Cavenago Fanfulla C.Fanfulla - Levico T. Levico Terme17
Domenica 26/03 15:00 12Dro Us Dro - Pro Patria Pro Patria4
Domenica 26/03 15:00 10Grumellese Grumellese - Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate13
Domenica 26/03 15:00 16Lecco Lecco - Ciserano Ciserano11
Domenica 26/03 15:00 1Monza Monza - Caravaggio Caravaggio8
Domenica 26/03 15:00 3Pergolettese Pergolettese - Seregno Seregno9
Domenica 26/03 15:00 7Pontisola Pontisola - Olginatese Olginatese14
Domenica 26/03 15:00 15Virtus Bolzano V.Bolzano - V.Bergamo Virtus Bergamo5

Girone C

28^ Giornata 26/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 26/03 15:00 16Altovicentino Alto Vicentino - Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona5
Domenica 26/03 15:00 15Calvi Noale Calvi Noale - Abano T. Abano Terme4
Domenica 26/03 15:00 9Este Este - Campodarsego Campodarsego3
Domenica 26/03 15:00 14Legnago Legnago - Eclisse C. Eclisse Carenipievigina17
Domenica 26/03 15:00 13Tamai Tamai - Mestre Mestre1
Domenica 26/03 15:00 6Union Arzignanochiampo U.Arzignanochiampo - Montebelluna Montebelluna11
Domenica 26/03 15:00 10Union Feltre U.Feltre - Cordenons Cordenons8
Domenica 26/03 15:00 18Vigontina San Paolo Vigontina San Paolo - Belluno Belluno7
Domenica 26/03 18:00 2Triestina Triestina - Vigasio Vigasio12

Girone D

28^ Giornata 26/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 26/03 15:00 5Correggese Correggese - D.Rovigo Delta Rovigo1
Domenica 26/03 15:00 10Mezzolara Mezzolara - Ribelle Ribelle13
Domenica 26/03 15:00 11Pianese Pianese - Adriese Adriese15
Domenica 26/03 15:00 18Poggibonsi Poggibonsi - Imolese Imolese2
Domenica 26/03 15:00 3Ravenna Ravenna - Lentigione Lentigione4
Domenica 26/03 15:00 12Rignanese Rignanese - Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola14
Domenica 26/03 15:00 8San Donato Tavarnelle S.Donato Tavernelle - Sangiovannese Sangiovannese16
Domenica 26/03 15:00 7Scandicci Scandicci - Colligiana Colligiana9
Domenica 26/03 15:00 17Virtus Castelfranco Castelfranco - Castelvetro Castelvetro6

Girone E

28^ Giornata 26/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 26/03 15:00 8Finale Ligure Finale Ligure - Rf Querceta Real Forte Querceta6
Domenica 26/03 15:00 1Gavorrano Gavorrano - Valdinievole Valdinievole Montecatini5
Domenica 26/03 15:00 11Jolly E Montemurlo J.Montemurlo - Grosseto Grosseto18
Domenica 26/03 15:00 4Lavagnese Lavagnese - Fezzanese Fezzanese17
Domenica 26/03 15:00 2Massese Massese - Sestri Levante Sestri Levante12
Domenica 26/03 15:00 10Ponsacco Ponsacco - Ligorna Ligorna 192213
Domenica 26/03 15:00 16Sporting Recco Sp.Recco - Argentina Taggia Argentina Taggia7
Domenica 26/03 15:00 9Unione Sanremo U.Sanremo - Savona Savona3
Domenica 26/03 15:00 15Viareggio Viareggio - Ghivizzano Borgomozzano Ghivizzano Borgomozzano14

Girone F

28^ Giornata 26/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 26/03 15:00 14Alfonsine Alfonsine - S.Nicolo' Teramo San Nicolo' Teramo4
Domenica 26/03 15:00 9Campobasso Campobasso - Fermana Fermana1
Domenica 26/03 15:00 11Jesina Jesina - Vastese Vastese8
Domenica 26/03 15:00 6Olympia Agnonese Agnonese - Castelfidardo Castelfidardo16
Domenica 26/03 15:00 13Pineto Pineto - San Marino San Marino10
Domenica 26/03 15:00 15Recanatese Recanatese - Matelica Matelica2
Domenica 26/03 15:00 5Sammaurese Sammaurese - Civitanovese Civitanovese17
Domenica 26/03 15:00 3Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Monticelli Monticelli12
Riposa: Romagna Centro

Girone G

28^ Giornata 26/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 26/03 14:30 12Lanusei Lanusei - Sansepolcro Altotevere Sansepolcro8
Domenica 26/03 15:00 2Arzachena Arzachena - C.Castello Citta' Di Castello17
Domenica 26/03 15:00 18Foligno Foligno - Torres Torres16
Domenica 26/03 15:00 7L'Aquila L'Aquila - Albalonga Albalonga4
Domenica 26/03 15:00 13Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari - S.Teodoro San Teodoro14
Domenica 26/03 15:00 3Monterosi Monterosi - Nuorese Nuorese6
Domenica 26/03 15:00 5Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Flaminia Civ. Flaminia Civitacastellana10
Domenica 26/03 15:00 1Rieti Rieti - Avezzano Avezzano9
Domenica 26/03 15:00 11Trestina Trestina - Muravera Muravera15

Girone H

28^ Giornata 25/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 25/03 16:00 2Bisceglie Bisceglie - Fr. Sinni Francavilla Sinni10
Domenica 26/03 15:00 16Agropoli Agropoli - Herculaneum Herculaneum14
Domenica 26/03 15:00 7Az Picerno Az Picerno - San Severo San Severo11
Domenica 26/03 15:00 18Ciampino Ciampino - Anzio Lavinio Anzio Lavinio8
Domenica 26/03 15:00 6Gelbison Cilentovallo Gelbison - Cynthia Cynthia Genzano17
Domenica 26/03 15:00 15Madrepietra Daunia Madrepietra Daunia - Potenza Potenza9
Domenica 26/03 15:00 3Nocerina Nocerina - Gravina Gravina4
Domenica 26/03 15:00 13Vultur Vultur - Trastevere Trastevere1
Domenica 26/03 16:00 5Nardo' Nardo' - Manfredonia Manfredonia12

Girone I

28^ Giornata 26/03 - 26/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 26/03 15:00 16Castrovillari Castrovillari - Sarnese Sarnese15
Domenica 26/03 15:00 10Citta' Di Gragnano C.Gragnano - Sersale Sersale17
Domenica 26/03 15:00 18Due Torri Due Torri - Gladiator Gladiator9
Domenica 26/03 15:00 8Frattese Frattese - Cavese Cavese2
Domenica 26/03 15:00 7Gela Gela - Roccella Roccella14
Domenica 26/03 15:00 11Pomigliano Pomigliano - Igea Virtus Igea Virtus3
Domenica 26/03 15:00 12Sancataldese Sancataldese - Aversa Aversa Normanna13
Domenica 26/03 15:00 1Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio - Palmese Palmese5
Domenica 26/03 15:00 6Turris Turris - Rende Rende4