Adnkronos
(none)

Girone A

30^ Giornata 14/04 - 15/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Martedì 14/04 20:45 7Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Olbia Olbia18
Martedì 14/04 20:45 9Arezzo Arezzo - P.Vercelli Pro Vercelli14
Martedì 14/04 20:45 12Como Como - Carrarese Carrarese2
Martedì 14/04 20:45 20Gozzano Gozzano - Monza Monza1
Martedì 14/04 20:45 10Juventus U23 Juve U23 - Lecco Lecco15
Martedì 14/04 20:45 8Novara Novara - Renate Renate3
Martedì 14/04 20:45 16Pergolettese Pergolett. - Giana Giana Erminio17
Martedì 14/04 20:45 19Pianese Pianese - R.Siena Robur Siena6
Martedì 14/04 20:45 11Pistoiese Pistoiese - Alessandria Alessandria5
Martedì 14/04 20:45 13Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pontedera Pontedera4

Girone B

30^ Giornata 15/04 - 15/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 17Imolese Imolese - Gubbio Gubbio14
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 1Lr Vicenza Lr Vicenza - Arzignanoc. Arzignanochiampo18
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 9Modena Modena - Carpi Carpi3
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 7Piacenza Piacenza - Feralpisalo' Feralpi Salo'6
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 16Ravenna Ravenna - V. Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona12
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 19Rimini Rimini - Reggiana Reggiana2
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 10Sambenedettese Samb - Padova Padova5
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 4Sudtirol Sudtirol - Cesena Cesena13
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 8Triestina Triestina - Fermana Fermana11
Mercoledì 15/04 00:00 15Vis Pesaro V.Pesaro - Fano Fano20

Girone C

30^ Giornata 07/03 - 09/03

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 07/03 15:00 11Vibonese Vibonese 1-1 Paganese Paganese15 Collu
Domenica 08/03 15:00 10Avellino Avellino 2-0 Ternana Ternana5 Zufferli
Domenica 08/03 15:00 16Az Picerno Az Picerno 0-2 Reggina Reggina1 De Santis
Domenica 08/03 15:00 18Bisceglie Bisceglie 0-1 Catania Catania6 Di Cairano
Domenica 08/03 15:00 3Monopoli Monopoli 0-1 Casertana Casertana13 Maggio
Domenica 08/03 17:30 17Sicula Leonzio Sicula L. 1-0 Rende Rende19 Gualtieri
Domenica 08/03 17:30 8Teramo Teramo 0-1 V.Francavil. Virtus Francavilla9 De Tommaso
Domenica 08/03 17:30 12Viterbese Castrense Viterbese 0-1 Rieti Rieti20 Garofalo
Lunedì 09/03 17:30 14Cavese Cavese 0-0 Potenza Potenza4 Meraviglia
Lunedì 09/03 20:45 7Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-1 Bari Bari2 Gariglio