Adnkronos
(none)

Girone A

36^ Giornata 18/04 - 20/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Giovedì 18/04 14:30 15Gozzano Gozzano 1-2 Juve U23 Juventus U2311 Collu
Giovedì 18/04 14:30 20Pro Piacenza P.Piacenza 0-3 (tav) Arzachena Arzachena16
Giovedì 18/04 16:30 18Cuneo Cuneo 1-1 Albissola Albissola17 Amabile
Giovedì 18/04 19:00 6Robur Siena R.Siena 3-0 Carrarese Carrarese5 Cudini
Giovedì 18/04 20:30 12Alessandria Alessandria 1-2 Pro Patria Pro Patria8 Feliciani
Giovedì 18/04 20:30 19Lucchese Lucchese 1-2 Piacenza Piacenza2 Vigile
Giovedì 18/04 20:30 13Olbia Olbia 1-2 Novara Novara9 Petrella
Giovedì 18/04 20:30 3Pisa Pisa 0-0 Pontedera Pontedera10 D'Ascanio
Giovedì 18/04 20:30 14Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-2 P.Vercelli Pro Vercelli4 Pashuku
Giovedì 18/04 20:30 1Virtus Entella Entella 2-1 Arezzo Arezzo7 Paterna

Girone B

36^ Giornata 20/04 - 20/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 20/04 14:30 13Gubbio Gubbio 2-2 Pordenone Pordenone1 Nicoletti
Sabato 20/04 16:30 20Fano Fano 1-1 V. Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona18 Cipriani
Sabato 20/04 16:30 4Feralpi Salo' Feralpisalo' 0-2 Triestina Triestina2 Maranesi
Sabato 20/04 16:30 8Fermana Fermana 1-1 Imolese Imolese3 Luciani
Sabato 20/04 16:30 12Giana Erminio Giana 0-0 Ternana U. Ternana14 Marchetti
Sabato 20/04 16:30 5Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-1 Renate Renate17 Donda
Sabato 20/04 18:30 7Ravenna Ravenna 0-0 Lr Vicenza Lr Vicenza9 Gariglio
Sabato 20/04 20:30 16Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 3-0 Monza Monza6 Ricci
Sabato 20/04 20:30 19Rimini Rimini 3-1 Samb Sambenedettese10 Meleleo
Sabato 20/04 20:30 11Teramo Teramo 2-1 V.Pesaro Vis Pesaro15 Moriconi

Girone C

36^ Giornata 20/04 - 20/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 20/04 14:30 17Bisceglie Bisceglie 0-1 Rieti Rieti15 Camplone
Sabato 20/04 14:30 4Catanzaro Catanzaro 3-0 (tav) Matera Matera19
Sabato 20/04 14:30 1Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Vibonese Vibonese13 De Santis
Sabato 20/04 14:30 18Paganese Paganese 2-1 V.Francavil. Virtus Francavilla6 Saia
Sabato 20/04 14:30 5Potenza Potenza 2-1 Viterbese Viterbese Castrense11 De Angeli
Sabato 20/04 14:30 9Reggina Reggina 1-0 Casertana Casertana8 Marini
Sabato 20/04 14:30 12Rende Rende 0-1 Trapani Trapani2 Zingarelli
Sabato 20/04 16:30 7Monopoli Monopoli 0-1 Cavese Cavese10 Clerico
Sabato 20/04 18:30 3Catania Catania 1-0 Sicula L. Sicula Leonzio14 Annaloro
Riposa: Siracusa