Adnkronos
(none)

Ultimi risultati

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
30/08 16:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Astana Astana 3-1 (dcr) Apoel N. Apoel N. Kehlet
30/08 16:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Ufa Ufa 1-1 Rangers Rangers Stieler
30/08 17:30
Preliminari
Playoff
Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca 3-0 Trencin Trencin Karasev
30/08 18:30
Preliminari
Playoff
Copenhagen Copenhagen 4-3 (dcr) Atalanta Atalanta Sidiropoulos
30/08 18:30
Preliminari
Playoff
Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia 3-2 Zorya Zorya Makkelie
30/08 19:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Apollon Apollon 1-0 Basilea Basilea Buquet
30/08 19:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Cluj Cluj 2-3 F91 F91 Massa
30/08 19:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Ludogorets Ludogorets 4-0 T. Kutaisi T. Kutaisi Gestranius
30/08 19:00
Preliminari
Playoff
M. Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv 2-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Dias
30/08 19:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Molde Molde 2-1 Zenit Zenit Del Cerro Grande
30/08 19:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Qarabag Qarabag 3-0 Sheriff Sheriff Stavrev
30/08 19:15
Preliminari
Playoff
Midtjylland Midtjylland 0-2 Malmoe Malmoe Gozubuyuk
30/08 20:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Besiktas Besiktas 3-0 Partizan Partizan Hategan
30/08 20:15
Preliminari
Playoff
Shkendija Shkendija 0-2 Rosenborg Rosenborg Kulbakov
30/08 20:30
Preliminari
Playoff
Brondby Brondby 2-4 Genk Genk Mazeika
30/08 20:30
Preliminari
Playoff
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1-1 O. Lubiana O. Lubiana Banti
30/08 20:30
Preliminari
Playoff
Steaua Steaua 2-1 R. Vienna R. Vienna Oliver
30/08 20:45
Preliminari
Playoff
Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-0 Gent Gent Gil Manzano
30/08 20:45
Preliminari
Playoff
Burnley Burnley 1-1 Olympiacos Olympiacos Kassai
30/08 21:00
Preliminari
Playoff
Celtic Celtic 3-0 Suduva Suduva Kabakov
30/08 21:45
Preliminari
Playoff
Siviglia Siviglia 3-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc Kovacs

Prossime partite

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
20/09 21:00
Girone A
1^ Giornata
Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca - Zurigo Zurigo
20/09 21:00
Girone A
1^ Giornata
Ludogorets Ludogorets - Leverkusen Leverkusen
20/09 21:00
Girone B
1^ Giornata
Celtic Celtic - Rosenborg Rosenborg
20/09 21:00
Girone B
1^ Giornata
Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia - Salisburgo Salisburgo
20/09 21:00
Girone C
1^ Giornata
Copenhagen Copenhagen - Zenit Zenit
20/09 21:00
Girone C
1^ Giornata
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Bordeaux Bordeaux
20/09 21:00
Girone D
1^ Giornata
D. Zagabria D. Zagabria - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
20/09 21:00
Girone D
1^ Giornata
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/09 21:00
Girone E
1^ Giornata
Arsenal Arsenal - Vorskla Vorskla
20/09 21:00
Girone E
1^ Giornata
Sp. Lisbona Sp. Lisbona - Qarabag Qarabag
20/09 21:00
Girone F
1^ Giornata
F91 F91 - Milan Milan
20/09 21:00
Girone F
1^ Giornata
Olympiacos Olympiacos - Betis Betis
20/09 18:55
Girone G
1^ Giornata
R. Vienna R. Vienna - Spartak Spartak
20/09 18:55
Girone G
1^ Giornata
Villarreal Villarreal - Rangers Rangers
20/09 18:55
Girone H
1^ Giornata
Lazio Lazio - Apollon Apollon
20/09 18:55
Girone H
1^ Giornata
Marsiglia Marsiglia - Eintracht Eintracht
20/09 18:55
Girone I
1^ Giornata
Besiktas Besiktas - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
20/09 18:55
Girone I
1^ Giornata
Genk Genk - Malmoe Malmoe
20/09 18:55
Girone J
1^ Giornata
Akhisar B. Akhisar B. - Krasnodar Krasnodar
20/09 18:55
Girone J
1^ Giornata
Siviglia Siviglia - St. Liegi St. Liegi
20/09 18:55
Girone K
1^ Giornata
D. Kiev D. Kiev - Astana Astana
20/09 18:55
Girone K
1^ Giornata
Rennes Rennes - Jablonec Jablonec
20/09 18:55
Girone L
1^ Giornata
Paok Paok - Chelsea Chelsea
20/09 18:55
Girone L
1^ Giornata
Videoton Videoton - Bate Bate